´╗┐idNombreLatitudLongitud
1Apolonia37.68314537141109-1.680531121026661
2Los Ángeles37.68259771038756-1.6847904689423103
3El Caño37.682402419432165-1.6868128545395393
4Ramblilla Tejares37.68236421027208-1.6893716819397468
5Parada Taxis37.682088254642515-1.6916998393646736
6Calle Mayor37.6819990995274-1.6944732434860725
7Santo Domingo37.6772015472284-1.696860409509327
8Correos37.675452273989265-1.6975899703613777
9Colón37.67280281074434-1.6992207534424324
10La Isla37.67117232480326-1.6990920074097175
11Yanfer Institutos37.67013626824737-1.6998430259338874
12Antigua Báscula37.66818300753294-1.7014308936707038
13Antigua Gasolinera Gálvez37.66655242008917-1.7026110656372566
14Guardia Civil37.66420838787785-1.7044564254395027
15Supermercado Estrella37.662543740343544-1.7057653434387702
16La Viña37.66137167019506-1.7066665656677742
17San Antonio37.65829702143002-1.7093273170105476
18Hotel Amaltea37.65607164372168-1.7115803725830574
19Conc. Mercedes37.65301376403568-1.7147775657288093
20Conc. Seat37.649751886905285-1.7181249625793952
21Michelín37.6471015062416-1.7207642562500495
22Cementerio37.64545346544836-1.7223735816589851
23Agencia Transportes37.64445103099841-1.7235966689697761
24Venta El Gitano37.642751958661734-1.7252918250671882
25Redonda Subida Hospital37.640339209170314-1.7285104758850593
26Escuela T. Torrecilla37.64146063769462-1.7306347854248542
27Dúplex Hospital37.642972840263205-1.732587433587696
28Hospital37.64409422903139-1.7343255050293464
29Centro Comercial Parque Almenara37.63519061551592-1.700379467736866
30Avda. Europa37.68053863857817-1.6911848552338142
31Floridablanca37.67569004170575-1.695433474313404
32Las Columnas37.67387279767356-1.696710205804493
33Bajada La Estación37.672361224339376-1.6979440219513435
34Óvalo37.67231027189279-1.699456787835743
35Cruce del Gato37.66548065157408-1.6953382006726088
36Viviendas Sociales37.6637266042787-1.6942984268090413
37Camino Quijero 137.660860083437214-1.6954426151877442
38Camino Quijero 237.659646934765426-1.6970382509242654
39Cam. Quijero 137.65765660991439-1.6981440429988197
40Cam. Quijero 237.65419714351786-1.6970048398522977
41Cam. Quijero 337.6482299883873-1.6963519110358902
42Cam. Quijero 437.64821507194513-1.696409114272683
43Cam. Quijero 537.64657354659375-1.6959172098305544
44Local Social37.645216458448246-1.6947751791062728
45Iglesia Campillo37.64715926943-1.6927008358990179
46Colegio Campillo37.649243962174346-1.6898466811355775
47Semáforo Cruz Campillo37.65259954775469-1.6882611133353294
48La Granja37.654617356506876-1.6889787187543561
49La Báscula37.65697657879946-1.6903543319704113
50Las Vegas37.66001276650197-1.6921848645706632
51Puente de La Pía37.66438675293628-1.6858303782481698
52Camino Central37.645198622697485-1.6689002749461679
53Camino Central (centro de salud)37.650546953170995-1.6751596773945039
54Camino Central (Bastida)37.65363022652162-1.679722913089222
55Vereda Morillas I37.65612907539267-1.6838093688910476
56Vereda Morillas II37.651356534955475-1.6820097189749958
57Vereda Morillas III37.64497773553165-1.6743298537842293
58Carril del Vela37.64239514853354-1.6718729503265877
59Cruce Carril del Vela37.639753001159086-1.6764434344879646
60Vereda Seguras37.642057247800516-1.6786906787392581
61Curva José Díaz37.67174413935397-1.678598294331664
62La Cruz37.666499783730885-1.6700473066907762
63Puente El Palo37.664186059492856-1.666688657981581
64Camino Manzanares37.65778865000704-1.6591343702800714
65Camino Manzanares (cerrajería)37.661906394930405-1.654979225048237
66Gasolinera La Casilla37.664590219043305-1.6514494379846383
67Estanco Serafín37.66545752457811-1.6475798071079453
68Cruce Camino Serval37.65841321643245-1.644617738930151
69Cruce Santa Gertrudis37.65588206038357-1.6541020300068112
70Los Martínez37.650717554917414-1.6446391966022702
71Riegos Agrosolmen37.64480511432085-1.6315071012653561
72El Super37.64094630166353-1.6189497702229119
73Los Garcías37.64571024500394-1.6133109056338526
74Camino Los Pastores37.6484762084121-1.605931084677195
75Alporchones37.649261978709845-1.6017608160382224
76Los Dioses37.644334881001676-1.6034559721356345
77Gasolinera La Balsica (Bar Javier)37.64037060038352-1.6146691559740702
78Déficit37.68308169010451-1.6996928222290535
79Paso Encarnado37.68382518775441-1.7044434897854899
80Bar Emigrante37.687562143691345-1.7091341199920862
81Europa37.68721403927728-1.7131788911865442
82El Salto37.68391112869801-1.715593431510115
83Fábrica de Curtidos37.691026035576165-1.7103148441688063
84Bar Pintor37.69564441643501-1.705379579581404
85Casa Alfonso Rodríguez37.69318541621593-1.7034768150781474
86Cruce Cassa Josefa37.691776114639936-1.7025326775049052
87Cerrajería Celestino37.69106296387742-1.701288132521995
88Bar Córdoba37.68640373938482-1.700514669338645
89Mercado semanal37.68640373938482-1.6892011117138281
90Ramón Arcas37.67678205371493-1.694610506124036