Nombre de la pedaníanº de habitantesKm2Habitantes por km2
AGUADERAS81242,64519,041
ALMENDRICOS179274,87123,935
AVILES27640,5366,809
BARRANCO HONDO29149,3620,194
BEJAR4353,6180,802
CAMPILLO403626,100154,636
CARRASQUILLA3626,6431,351
CAZALLA291518,671156,124
COY314149,3622,102
DOÑA INES110149,3620,736
ESCUCHA93147,88919,441
FONTANARES10641,1172,578
GARROBILLO7820,4373,817
HINOJAR51149,3620,341
HOYA (LA)408947,85585,446
HUMBRIAS1531,3000,479
JARALES3944,4110,878
MARCHENA173622,64276,672
MORATA53442,19412,656
NOGALTE5431,3451,723
ORTILLO28149,3620,187
PACA (LA)113970,17016,232
PARRILLA32238,2118,427
POZO HIGUERA65324,83826,290
PULGARA10313,165325,750
PUNTARRON1050,9620,196
PURIAS319869,79245,822
RAMONETE117749,95923,559
RIO (EL)57544,71412,860
TERCIA306120,918146,333
TIATA - LA GRANJA740149,3624,954
TORREALVILLA12887,2571,467
TORRECILLA227871,65131,793
TOVA (LA)55479,4436,974
ZARCILLA DE RAMOS1093110,9589,851
ZARZADILLA DE TOTANA41971,7175,842
ZARZALICO7630,1722,519