Nombre de la pedaníanº de habitantesKm2Habitantes por km2
AGUADERAS88142,64520,659
ALMENDRICOS190274,87125,404
AVILES30540,5367,524
BARRANCO HONDO28149,3620,187
BEJAR5253,6180,970
CAMPILLO414426,100158,774
CARRASQUILLA5026,6431,877
CAZALLA298118,671159,659
COY308149,3622,062
DOÑA INES127149,3620,850
ESCUCHA100547,88920,986
FONTANARES11041,1172,675
GARROBILLO7820,4373,817
HINOJAR50149,3620,335
HOYA (LA)415747,85586,867
HUMBRIAS1731,3000,543
JARALES4244,4110,946
MARCHENA185222,64281,795
MORATA50242,19411,897
NOGALTE6431,3452,042
ORTILLO38149,3620,254
PACA (LA)121370,17017,287
PARRILLA34238,2118,950
POZO HIGUERA68024,83827,377
PULGARA10573,165333,965
PUNTARRON1850,9620,353
PURIAS346169,79249,590
RAMONETE114749,95922,959
RIO (EL)64744,71414,470
TERCIA313820,918150,014
TIATA - LA GRANJA747149,3625,001
TORREALVILLA14487,2571,650
TORRECILLA242271,65133,803
TOVA (LA)60379,4437,590
ZARCILLA DE RAMOS1152110,95810,382
ZARZADILLA DE TOTANA44271,7176,163
ZARZALICO6930,1722,287