Nombre del Barrionº de habitantesKm2Habitantes por km2
ANGELES (LOS)-APOLONIA53970,33116305,136
CORAZON DE MARIA4680,605773,554
PARROQUIAS ALTAS14000,1419929,078
SAN ANTONIO5160,5121007,813
SAN CRISTOBAL157321,09814327,869
SAN JOSE138720,87315890,034
SAN MATEO102790,52219691,571
SANTA QUITERIA8440,2104019,048
SANTIAGO57010,25722182,879
SUTULLENA46621,3153545,247
VIÑA (LA)44690,32013965,625
VIRGEN DE LAS HUERTAS11850,3153761,905