Nombre del Barrionº de habitantesKm2Habitantes por km2
ANGELES (LOS)-APOLONIA55160,33116664,653
CORAZON DE MARIA4910,605811,570
PARROQUIAS ALTAS13830,1419808,511
SAN ANTONIO5210,5121017,578
SAN CRISTOBAL161291,09814689,435
SAN JOSE138920,87315912,944
SAN MATEO105830,52220273,946
SANTA QUITERIA8480,2104038,095
SANTIAGO57080,25722210,117
SUTULLENA47541,3153615,209
VIÑA (LA)44970,32014053,125
VIRGEN DE LAS HUERTAS11610,3153685,714